https://manual.spirit-system.com/index.php?title=TelMe_Telemetry/en&feed=atom&action=history
TelMe Telemetry/en - Revision history
2024-03-29T01:02:58Z
Revision history for this page on the wiki
MediaWiki 1.26.2
https://manual.spirit-system.com/index.php?title=TelMe_Telemetry/en&diff=51850&oldid=prev
FuzzyBot: Importing a new version from external source
2023-02-08T07:56:26Z
<p>Importing a new version from external source</p>
<table class='diff diff-contentalign-left'>
<col class='diff-marker' />
<col class='diff-content' />
<col class='diff-marker' />
<col class='diff-content' />
<tr style='vertical-align: top;' lang='en'>
<td colspan='2' style="background-color: white; color:black; text-align: center;">← Older revision</td>
<td colspan='2' style="background-color: white; color:black; text-align: center;">Revision as of 07:56, 8 February 2023</td>
</tr><tr><td colspan="2" class="diff-lineno" id="mw-diff-left-l19" >Line 19:</td>
<td colspan="2" class="diff-lineno">Line 19:</td></tr>
<tr><td class='diff-marker'> </td><td style="background-color: #f9f9f9; color: #333333; font-size: 88%; border-style: solid; border-width: 1px 1px 1px 4px; border-radius: 0.33em; border-color: #e6e6e6; vertical-align: top; white-space: pre-wrap;"><div>5-pin JST connector of the Telem KONTRONIK v2 cable should be connected to the ESC. In case of Kontronik KOSMIK please use port in the middle.</div></td><td class='diff-marker'> </td><td style="background-color: #f9f9f9; color: #333333; font-size: 88%; border-style: solid; border-width: 1px 1px 1px 4px; border-radius: 0.33em; border-color: #e6e6e6; vertical-align: top; white-space: pre-wrap;"><div>5-pin JST connector of the Telem KONTRONIK v2 cable should be connected to the ESC. In case of Kontronik KOSMIK please use port in the middle.</div></td></tr>
<tr><td class='diff-marker'> </td><td style="background-color: #f9f9f9; color: #333333; font-size: 88%; border-style: solid; border-width: 1px 1px 1px 4px; border-radius: 0.33em; border-color: #e6e6e6; vertical-align: top; white-space: pre-wrap;"></td><td class='diff-marker'> </td><td style="background-color: #f9f9f9; color: #333333; font-size: 88%; border-style: solid; border-width: 1px 1px 1px 4px; border-radius: 0.33em; border-color: #e6e6e6; vertical-align: top; white-space: pre-wrap;"></td></tr>
<tr><td class='diff-marker'>−</td><td style="color:black; font-size: 88%; border-style: solid; border-width: 1px 1px 1px 4px; border-radius: 0.33em; border-color: #ffe49c; vertical-align: top; white-space: pre-wrap;"><div>[[File:esc-<del class="diffchange diffchange-inline">kontronik</del>.jpg|350px]]</div></td><td class='diff-marker'>+</td><td style="color:black; font-size: 88%; border-style: solid; border-width: 1px 1px 1px 4px; border-radius: 0.33em; border-color: #a3d3ff; vertical-align: top; white-space: pre-wrap;"><div>[[File:esc-<ins class="diffchange diffchange-inline">telme</ins>.jpg|350px]]</div></td></tr>
<tr><td class='diff-marker'> </td><td style="background-color: #f9f9f9; color: #333333; font-size: 88%; border-style: solid; border-width: 1px 1px 1px 4px; border-radius: 0.33em; border-color: #e6e6e6; vertical-align: top; white-space: pre-wrap;"></td><td class='diff-marker'> </td><td style="background-color: #f9f9f9; color: #333333; font-size: 88%; border-style: solid; border-width: 1px 1px 1px 4px; border-radius: 0.33em; border-color: #e6e6e6; vertical-align: top; white-space: pre-wrap;"></td></tr>
<tr><td class='diff-marker'> </td><td style="background-color: #f9f9f9; color: #333333; font-size: 88%; border-style: solid; border-width: 1px 1px 1px 4px; border-radius: 0.33em; border-color: #e6e6e6; vertical-align: top; white-space: pre-wrap;"><div>== Spirit Settings ==</div></td><td class='diff-marker'> </td><td style="background-color: #f9f9f9; color: #333333; font-size: 88%; border-style: solid; border-width: 1px 1px 1px 4px; border-radius: 0.33em; border-color: #e6e6e6; vertical-align: top; white-space: pre-wrap;"><div>== Spirit Settings ==</div></td></tr>
</table>
FuzzyBot
https://manual.spirit-system.com/index.php?title=TelMe_Telemetry/en&diff=30113&oldid=prev
FuzzyBot: Importing a new version from external source
2020-02-28T12:19:24Z
<p>Importing a new version from external source</p>
<table class='diff diff-contentalign-left'>
<col class='diff-marker' />
<col class='diff-content' />
<col class='diff-marker' />
<col class='diff-content' />
<tr style='vertical-align: top;' lang='en'>
<td colspan='2' style="background-color: white; color:black; text-align: center;">← Older revision</td>
<td colspan='2' style="background-color: white; color:black; text-align: center;">Revision as of 12:19, 28 February 2020</td>
</tr><tr><td colspan="2" class="diff-lineno" id="mw-diff-left-l13" >Line 13:</td>
<td colspan="2" class="diff-lineno">Line 13:</td></tr>
<tr><td class='diff-marker'> </td><td style="background-color: #f9f9f9; color: #333333; font-size: 88%; border-style: solid; border-width: 1px 1px 1px 4px; border-radius: 0.33em; border-color: #e6e6e6; vertical-align: top; white-space: pre-wrap;"><div>== Interfacing ==</div></td><td class='diff-marker'> </td><td style="background-color: #f9f9f9; color: #333333; font-size: 88%; border-style: solid; border-width: 1px 1px 1px 4px; border-radius: 0.33em; border-color: #e6e6e6; vertical-align: top; white-space: pre-wrap;"><div>== Interfacing ==</div></td></tr>
<tr><td class='diff-marker'> </td><td style="background-color: #f9f9f9; color: #333333; font-size: 88%; border-style: solid; border-width: 1px 1px 1px 4px; border-radius: 0.33em; border-color: #e6e6e6; vertical-align: top; white-space: pre-wrap;"></td><td class='diff-marker'> </td><td style="background-color: #f9f9f9; color: #333333; font-size: 88%; border-style: solid; border-width: 1px 1px 1px 4px; border-radius: 0.33em; border-color: #e6e6e6; vertical-align: top; white-space: pre-wrap;"></td></tr>
<tr><td class='diff-marker'>−</td><td style="color:black; font-size: 88%; border-style: solid; border-width: 1px 1px 1px 4px; border-radius: 0.33em; border-color: #ffe49c; vertical-align: top; white-space: pre-wrap;"><div>Connect the Telemetry cable to the primary Spektrum satellite port in the unit. Smaller Spirit units will utilize the one native Spektrum satellite port (μSpirit - SAT port).</div></td><td class='diff-marker'>+</td><td style="color:black; font-size: 88%; border-style: solid; border-width: 1px 1px 1px 4px; border-radius: 0.33em; border-color: #a3d3ff; vertical-align: top; white-space: pre-wrap;"><div>Connect the Telemetry cable to the primary Spektrum satellite <ins class="diffchange diffchange-inline">(SAT1) </ins>port in the unit. Smaller Spirit units will utilize the one native Spektrum satellite port (μSpirit - SAT port).</div></td></tr>
<tr><td class='diff-marker'> </td><td style="background-color: #f9f9f9; color: #333333; font-size: 88%; border-style: solid; border-width: 1px 1px 1px 4px; border-radius: 0.33em; border-color: #e6e6e6; vertical-align: top; white-space: pre-wrap;"></td><td class='diff-marker'> </td><td style="background-color: #f9f9f9; color: #333333; font-size: 88%; border-style: solid; border-width: 1px 1px 1px 4px; border-radius: 0.33em; border-color: #e6e6e6; vertical-align: top; white-space: pre-wrap;"></td></tr>
<tr><td class='diff-marker'> </td><td style="background-color: #f9f9f9; color: #333333; font-size: 88%; border-style: solid; border-width: 1px 1px 1px 4px; border-radius: 0.33em; border-color: #e6e6e6; vertical-align: top; white-space: pre-wrap;"><div>[[File:unit-telemuni.jpg|350px]]</div></td><td class='diff-marker'> </td><td style="background-color: #f9f9f9; color: #333333; font-size: 88%; border-style: solid; border-width: 1px 1px 1px 4px; border-radius: 0.33em; border-color: #e6e6e6; vertical-align: top; white-space: pre-wrap;"><div>[[File:unit-telemuni.jpg|350px]]</div></td></tr>
</table>
FuzzyBot
https://manual.spirit-system.com/index.php?title=TelMe_Telemetry/en&diff=28543&oldid=prev
FuzzyBot: Importing a new version from external source
2018-12-17T17:33:08Z
<p>Importing a new version from external source</p>
<table class='diff diff-contentalign-left'>
<col class='diff-marker' />
<col class='diff-content' />
<col class='diff-marker' />
<col class='diff-content' />
<tr style='vertical-align: top;' lang='en'>
<td colspan='2' style="background-color: white; color:black; text-align: center;">← Older revision</td>
<td colspan='2' style="background-color: white; color:black; text-align: center;">Revision as of 17:33, 17 December 2018</td>
</tr><tr><td colspan="2" class="diff-lineno" id="mw-diff-left-l17" >Line 17:</td>
<td colspan="2" class="diff-lineno">Line 17:</td></tr>
<tr><td class='diff-marker'> </td><td style="background-color: #f9f9f9; color: #333333; font-size: 88%; border-style: solid; border-width: 1px 1px 1px 4px; border-radius: 0.33em; border-color: #e6e6e6; vertical-align: top; white-space: pre-wrap;"><div>[[File:unit-telemuni.jpg|350px]]</div></td><td class='diff-marker'> </td><td style="background-color: #f9f9f9; color: #333333; font-size: 88%; border-style: solid; border-width: 1px 1px 1px 4px; border-radius: 0.33em; border-color: #e6e6e6; vertical-align: top; white-space: pre-wrap;"><div>[[File:unit-telemuni.jpg|350px]]</div></td></tr>
<tr><td class='diff-marker'> </td><td style="background-color: #f9f9f9; color: #333333; font-size: 88%; border-style: solid; border-width: 1px 1px 1px 4px; border-radius: 0.33em; border-color: #e6e6e6; vertical-align: top; white-space: pre-wrap;"></td><td class='diff-marker'> </td><td style="background-color: #f9f9f9; color: #333333; font-size: 88%; border-style: solid; border-width: 1px 1px 1px 4px; border-radius: 0.33em; border-color: #e6e6e6; vertical-align: top; white-space: pre-wrap;"></td></tr>
<tr><td class='diff-marker'>−</td><td style="color:black; font-size: 88%; border-style: solid; border-width: 1px 1px 1px 4px; border-radius: 0.33em; border-color: #ffe49c; vertical-align: top; white-space: pre-wrap;"><div>5-pin JST connector of the Telem KONTRONIK v2 cable should be connected to the ESC. In case of Kontronik KOSMIK <del class="diffchange diffchange-inline">you can select any free </del>port.</div></td><td class='diff-marker'>+</td><td style="color:black; font-size: 88%; border-style: solid; border-width: 1px 1px 1px 4px; border-radius: 0.33em; border-color: #a3d3ff; vertical-align: top; white-space: pre-wrap;"><div>5-pin JST connector of the Telem KONTRONIK v2 cable should be connected to the ESC. In case of Kontronik KOSMIK <ins class="diffchange diffchange-inline">please use </ins>port <ins class="diffchange diffchange-inline">in the middle</ins>.</div></td></tr>
<tr><td class='diff-marker'> </td><td style="background-color: #f9f9f9; color: #333333; font-size: 88%; border-style: solid; border-width: 1px 1px 1px 4px; border-radius: 0.33em; border-color: #e6e6e6; vertical-align: top; white-space: pre-wrap;"></td><td class='diff-marker'> </td><td style="background-color: #f9f9f9; color: #333333; font-size: 88%; border-style: solid; border-width: 1px 1px 1px 4px; border-radius: 0.33em; border-color: #e6e6e6; vertical-align: top; white-space: pre-wrap;"></td></tr>
<tr><td class='diff-marker'> </td><td style="background-color: #f9f9f9; color: #333333; font-size: 88%; border-style: solid; border-width: 1px 1px 1px 4px; border-radius: 0.33em; border-color: #e6e6e6; vertical-align: top; white-space: pre-wrap;"><div>[[File:esc-kontronik.jpg|350px]]</div></td><td class='diff-marker'> </td><td style="background-color: #f9f9f9; color: #333333; font-size: 88%; border-style: solid; border-width: 1px 1px 1px 4px; border-radius: 0.33em; border-color: #e6e6e6; vertical-align: top; white-space: pre-wrap;"><div>[[File:esc-kontronik.jpg|350px]]</div></td></tr>
</table>
FuzzyBot
https://manual.spirit-system.com/index.php?title=TelMe_Telemetry/en&diff=28535&oldid=prev
FuzzyBot: Importing a new version from external source
2018-12-17T11:57:09Z
<p>Importing a new version from external source</p>
<table class='diff diff-contentalign-left'>
<col class='diff-marker' />
<col class='diff-content' />
<col class='diff-marker' />
<col class='diff-content' />
<tr style='vertical-align: top;' lang='en'>
<td colspan='2' style="background-color: white; color:black; text-align: center;">← Older revision</td>
<td colspan='2' style="background-color: white; color:black; text-align: center;">Revision as of 11:57, 17 December 2018</td>
</tr><tr><td colspan="2" class="diff-lineno" id="mw-diff-left-l2" >Line 2:</td>
<td colspan="2" class="diff-lineno">Line 2:</td></tr>
<tr><td class='diff-marker'> </td><td style="background-color: #f9f9f9; color: #333333; font-size: 88%; border-style: solid; border-width: 1px 1px 1px 4px; border-radius: 0.33em; border-color: #e6e6e6; vertical-align: top; white-space: pre-wrap;"></td><td class='diff-marker'> </td><td style="background-color: #f9f9f9; color: #333333; font-size: 88%; border-style: solid; border-width: 1px 1px 1px 4px; border-radius: 0.33em; border-color: #e6e6e6; vertical-align: top; white-space: pre-wrap;"></td></tr>
<tr><td class='diff-marker'> </td><td style="background-color: #f9f9f9; color: #333333; font-size: 88%; border-style: solid; border-width: 1px 1px 1px 4px; border-radius: 0.33em; border-color: #e6e6e6; vertical-align: top; white-space: pre-wrap;"><div>Kontronik ESCs are utilizing special 5-pin port connector for telemetry data transmission to the unit.</div></td><td class='diff-marker'> </td><td style="background-color: #f9f9f9; color: #333333; font-size: 88%; border-style: solid; border-width: 1px 1px 1px 4px; border-radius: 0.33em; border-color: #e6e6e6; vertical-align: top; white-space: pre-wrap;"><div>Kontronik ESCs are utilizing special 5-pin port connector for telemetry data transmission to the unit.</div></td></tr>
<tr><td class='diff-marker'>−</td><td style="color:black; font-size: 88%; border-style: solid; border-width: 1px 1px 1px 4px; border-radius: 0.33em; border-color: #ffe49c; vertical-align: top; white-space: pre-wrap;"><div>To allow the ESC telemetry, it is necessary to have updated ESC to at least 1.13 firmware version. Older versions do not support TelMe protocol.</div></td><td class='diff-marker'>+</td><td style="color:black; font-size: 88%; border-style: solid; border-width: 1px 1px 1px 4px; border-radius: 0.33em; border-color: #a3d3ff; vertical-align: top; white-space: pre-wrap;"><div>To allow the ESC telemetry, it is necessary to have updated ESC to at least 1.13 <ins class="diffchange diffchange-inline">(JIVE PRO) and 4.14 (KOSMIK) </ins>firmware version. Older versions do not support TelMe protocol.</div></td></tr>
<tr><td class='diff-marker'> </td><td style="background-color: #f9f9f9; color: #333333; font-size: 88%; border-style: solid; border-width: 1px 1px 1px 4px; border-radius: 0.33em; border-color: #e6e6e6; vertical-align: top; white-space: pre-wrap;"><div>   </div></td><td class='diff-marker'> </td><td style="background-color: #f9f9f9; color: #333333; font-size: 88%; border-style: solid; border-width: 1px 1px 1px 4px; border-radius: 0.33em; border-color: #e6e6e6; vertical-align: top; white-space: pre-wrap;"><div>   </div></td></tr>
<tr><td class='diff-marker'> </td><td style="background-color: #f9f9f9; color: #333333; font-size: 88%; border-style: solid; border-width: 1px 1px 1px 4px; border-radius: 0.33em; border-color: #e6e6e6; vertical-align: top; white-space: pre-wrap;"><div>== Telemetry Cable ==</div></td><td class='diff-marker'> </td><td style="background-color: #f9f9f9; color: #333333; font-size: 88%; border-style: solid; border-width: 1px 1px 1px 4px; border-radius: 0.33em; border-color: #e6e6e6; vertical-align: top; white-space: pre-wrap;"><div>== Telemetry Cable ==</div></td></tr>
</table>
FuzzyBot
https://manual.spirit-system.com/index.php?title=TelMe_Telemetry/en&diff=28471&oldid=prev
FuzzyBot: Importing a new version from external source
2018-12-14T13:05:51Z
<p>Importing a new version from external source</p>
<table class='diff diff-contentalign-left'>
<col class='diff-marker' />
<col class='diff-content' />
<col class='diff-marker' />
<col class='diff-content' />
<tr style='vertical-align: top;' lang='en'>
<td colspan='2' style="background-color: white; color:black; text-align: center;">← Older revision</td>
<td colspan='2' style="background-color: white; color:black; text-align: center;">Revision as of 13:05, 14 December 2018</td>
</tr><tr><td colspan="2" class="diff-lineno" id="mw-diff-left-l17" >Line 17:</td>
<td colspan="2" class="diff-lineno">Line 17:</td></tr>
<tr><td class='diff-marker'> </td><td style="background-color: #f9f9f9; color: #333333; font-size: 88%; border-style: solid; border-width: 1px 1px 1px 4px; border-radius: 0.33em; border-color: #e6e6e6; vertical-align: top; white-space: pre-wrap;"><div>[[File:unit-telemuni.jpg|350px]]</div></td><td class='diff-marker'> </td><td style="background-color: #f9f9f9; color: #333333; font-size: 88%; border-style: solid; border-width: 1px 1px 1px 4px; border-radius: 0.33em; border-color: #e6e6e6; vertical-align: top; white-space: pre-wrap;"><div>[[File:unit-telemuni.jpg|350px]]</div></td></tr>
<tr><td class='diff-marker'> </td><td style="background-color: #f9f9f9; color: #333333; font-size: 88%; border-style: solid; border-width: 1px 1px 1px 4px; border-radius: 0.33em; border-color: #e6e6e6; vertical-align: top; white-space: pre-wrap;"></td><td class='diff-marker'> </td><td style="background-color: #f9f9f9; color: #333333; font-size: 88%; border-style: solid; border-width: 1px 1px 1px 4px; border-radius: 0.33em; border-color: #e6e6e6; vertical-align: top; white-space: pre-wrap;"></td></tr>
<tr><td class='diff-marker'>−</td><td style="color:black; font-size: 88%; border-style: solid; border-width: 1px 1px 1px 4px; border-radius: 0.33em; border-color: #ffe49c; vertical-align: top; white-space: pre-wrap;"><div><del class="diffchange diffchange-inline">Servo </del>connector of the Telem KONTRONIK v2 cable should be connected to the ESC. In case of Kontronik KOSMIK you can select any free port.</div></td><td class='diff-marker'>+</td><td style="color:black; font-size: 88%; border-style: solid; border-width: 1px 1px 1px 4px; border-radius: 0.33em; border-color: #a3d3ff; vertical-align: top; white-space: pre-wrap;"><div><ins class="diffchange diffchange-inline">5-pin JST </ins>connector of the Telem KONTRONIK v2 cable should be connected to the ESC. In case of Kontronik KOSMIK you can select any free port.</div></td></tr>
<tr><td class='diff-marker'> </td><td style="background-color: #f9f9f9; color: #333333; font-size: 88%; border-style: solid; border-width: 1px 1px 1px 4px; border-radius: 0.33em; border-color: #e6e6e6; vertical-align: top; white-space: pre-wrap;"></td><td class='diff-marker'> </td><td style="background-color: #f9f9f9; color: #333333; font-size: 88%; border-style: solid; border-width: 1px 1px 1px 4px; border-radius: 0.33em; border-color: #e6e6e6; vertical-align: top; white-space: pre-wrap;"></td></tr>
<tr><td class='diff-marker'> </td><td style="background-color: #f9f9f9; color: #333333; font-size: 88%; border-style: solid; border-width: 1px 1px 1px 4px; border-radius: 0.33em; border-color: #e6e6e6; vertical-align: top; white-space: pre-wrap;"><div>[[File:esc-kontronik.jpg|350px]]</div></td><td class='diff-marker'> </td><td style="background-color: #f9f9f9; color: #333333; font-size: 88%; border-style: solid; border-width: 1px 1px 1px 4px; border-radius: 0.33em; border-color: #e6e6e6; vertical-align: top; white-space: pre-wrap;"><div>[[File:esc-kontronik.jpg|350px]]</div></td></tr>
</table>
FuzzyBot
https://manual.spirit-system.com/index.php?title=TelMe_Telemetry/en&diff=28344&oldid=prev
FuzzyBot: Importing a new version from external source
2018-12-10T14:28:00Z
<p>Importing a new version from external source</p>
<p><b>New page</b></p><div><languages /><br />
<br />
Kontronik ESCs are utilizing special 5-pin port connector for telemetry data transmission to the unit.<br />
To allow the ESC telemetry, it is necessary to have updated ESC to at least 1.13 firmware version. Older versions do not support TelMe protocol.<br />
<br />
== Telemetry Cable ==<br />
To allow the telemetry data transmission the '''Telem KONTRONIK v2 cable''' is required. This cable is available in our [http://store.spirit-system.com/en/accessories/47-telemkontronikv2-cable.html Eshop].<br />
<br />
[[File:telemkontronikv2.png|280px]]<br />
<br />
{{Quote|We do not recommend to make this cable at home since improper connection will cause permanent damage of the unit.}}<br />
<br />
== Interfacing ==<br />
<br />
Connect the Telemetry cable to the primary Spektrum satellite port in the unit. Smaller Spirit units will utilize the one native Spektrum satellite port (μSpirit - SAT port).<br />
<br />
[[File:unit-telemuni.jpg|350px]]<br />
<br />
Servo connector of the Telem KONTRONIK v2 cable should be connected to the ESC. In case of Kontronik KOSMIK you can select any free port.<br />
<br />
[[File:esc-kontronik.jpg|350px]]<br />
<br />
== Spirit Settings ==<br />
<br />
Power up the ESC and start the Spirit Settings as usually.<br />
<br />
=== Telemetry activation ===<br />
<br />
As the last step you have to set the ESC Telemetry in the Spirit Settings software.<br />
<br />
Go to the '''Advanced/Telemetry settings''' and set the '''Kontronik TelMe''' option.<br />
<br />
[[File:esc-telem-telme.png|400px]]<br />
<br />
Then close the window and save the settings ''(CTRL+S)''. Finally, reconnect battery from the ESC.<br />
<br />
From this moment, everything should work.<br />
<br />
== Displaying telemetry data ==<br />
<br />
You can display telemetry data directly in your radio from now.<br />
<br />
How to display the data is described in the integration guides:<br />
*[[Jeti_Integration|JETI Duplex]]<br />
*[[OpenTX_Integration|FrSky Taranis & Horus]]<br />
*[[Hott_Integration|Graupner HoTT]]<br />
*[[Spektrum_Integration|Spektrum Integration]]<br />
*[[Futaba Telemetry|Futaba Telemetry]]<br />
<br />
== Supported models ==<br />
<br />
{| class="servolist" <br />
! <br />
Model<br />
! <br />
Battery Voltage<br />
! <br />
Battery Current<br />
! <br />
BEC Voltage<br />
! <br />
Consumed Capacity<br />
! <br />
ESC Temperature<br />
! <br />
RPM<br />
|-<br />
| KOLIBRI 140 LV<br />
| style="text-align:center;" |✔<br />
| style="text-align:center;" |✔<br />
| style="text-align:center;" |✔<br />
| style="text-align:center;" |✔<br />
| style="text-align:center;" |✔<br />
| style="text-align:center;" |✔<br />
|-<br />
| JIVE PRO 80+ HV<br />
| style="text-align:center;" |✔<br />
| style="text-align:center;" |✔<br />
| style="text-align:center;" |✔<br />
| style="text-align:center;" |✔<br />
| style="text-align:center;" |✔<br />
| style="text-align:center;" |✔<br />
|-<br />
| JIVE PRO 120+ HV<br />
| style="text-align:center;" |✔<br />
| style="text-align:center;" |✔<br />
| style="text-align:center;" |✔<br />
| style="text-align:center;" |✔<br />
| style="text-align:center;" |✔<br />
| style="text-align:center;" |✔<br />
|-<br />
| KOSMIK 160 HV<br />
| style="text-align:center;" |✔<br />
| style="text-align:center;" |✔<br />
| style="text-align:center;" |✔<br />
| style="text-align:center;" |✔<br />
| style="text-align:center;" |✔<br />
| style="text-align:center;" |✔<br />
|-<br />
| COOL KOSMIK 160 HV<br />
| style="text-align:center;" |✔<br />
| style="text-align:center;" |✔<br />
| style="text-align:center;" |✔<br />
| style="text-align:center;" |✔<br />
| style="text-align:center;" |✔<br />
| style="text-align:center;" |✔<br />
|-<br />
| KOSMIK 200 HV<br />
| style="text-align:center;" |✔<br />
| style="text-align:center;" |✔<br />
| style="text-align:center;" |✔<br />
| style="text-align:center;" |✔<br />
| style="text-align:center;" |✔<br />
| style="text-align:center;" |✔<br />
|-<br />
| COOL KOSMIK 200+ HV<br />
| style="text-align:center;" |✔<br />
| style="text-align:center;" |✔<br />
| style="text-align:center;" |✔<br />
| style="text-align:center;" |✔<br />
| style="text-align:center;" |✔<br />
| style="text-align:center;" |✔<br />
|-<br />
| COOL KOSMIK 200 HV GOLD<br />
| style="text-align:center;" |✔<br />
| style="text-align:center;" |✔<br />
| style="text-align:center;" |✔<br />
| style="text-align:center;" |✔<br />
| style="text-align:center;" |✔<br />
| style="text-align:center;" |✔<br />
|}<br />
<p></p></div>
FuzzyBot