Difference between revisions of "Spektrum PWM connection/hu"
From Spirit System Manual
(Created page with "PIROS vezeték az AUx1 -be") |
(Created page with "Barna a MAGASSÁGI-ba") |
||
| Line 16: | Line 16: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|ELE/PIT/AIL | |ELE/PIT/AIL | ||
| − | |Narancs vezeték a CSŰRŐ-be<br />PIROS vezeték az AUx1 -be<br /> | + | |Narancs vezeték a CSŰRŐ-be<br />PIROS vezeték az AUx1 -be<br />Barna a MAGASSÁGI-ba |
|} | |} | ||
<p></p> | <p></p> | ||
Revision as of 20:25, 27 August 2020
Ez a táblázat a Spektrum AR610 vevő csatlakoztatását írja le. Mivel a címkék azonosak a többi vevőkészülék között, használhatják más AR vevőkhöz is.
PWM Bekötés
| Egység | VEVŐ |
| RUD | RUDD |
| AUX | GEAR |
| ELE/PIT/AIL | Narancs vezeték a CSŰRŐ-be PIROS vezeték az AUx1 -be Barna a MAGASSÁGI-ba |
Servo connectors are connected always with Orange wire closer to the labels (in the receiver and unit as well).
Special cable which ends with 3 servo connectors must be connected in the way, that these wires are always closer to the port labels.
- ESC should be connected to the THRO port.
- If External BEC is used, you can connect it to a free port in the receiver.