Difference between revisions of "Spektrum PWM connection/ru"
From Spirit System Manual
(Created page with "Оранжевый провод к AILE") |
(Created page with "Красный провод к AUX1") |
||
| Line 16: | Line 16: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|ELE/PIT/AIL | |ELE/PIT/AIL | ||
| − | |Оранжевый провод к AILE<br /> | + | |Оранжевый провод к AILE<br />Красный провод к AUX1<br />BROWN wire to ELEV |
|} | |} | ||
<p></p> | <p></p> | ||
Revision as of 11:38, 16 October 2018
Эта таблица описывает соединения приемника Spektrum AR610. Поскольку обозначения едины, вы можете использовать таблицу и для других приемников.
Подключение PWM
| Модуль | Приемник |
| RUD | RUDD |
| AUX | GEAR |
| ELE/PIT/AIL | Оранжевый провод к AILE Красный провод к AUX1 BROWN wire to ELEV |
Servo connectors are connected always with Orange wire closer to the labels (in the receiver and unit as well).
Special cable which ends with 3 servo connectors must be connected in the way, that these wires are always closer to the port labels.
- ESC should be connected to the THRO port.
- If External BEC is used, you can connect it to a free port in the receiver.